-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Qolah

Map of Koh-e Qolah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kula,Koh-e Qolah,Kohe Qola,Kuh-e Qolleh,Kōh-e Qolah,Kūh-e Qolleh, Kōh-e Qolah

Koh-e Qolah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qolah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qolah. See Koh-e Qolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qolah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97/66.59583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qolah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qolah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qolah, Afghanistan