-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Paysh Deh-e Taynah

Map of Paysh Deh-e Taynah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh Deh-e Taynah,Pesdehe Tayna,Peshdekhi-Tayna,Pishdeh-e Tayneh,Pēšdehe Tayna,Pīshdeh-e Tayneh, Paysh Deh-e Taynah

Paysh Deh-e Taynah

Welcome to the Paysh Deh-e Taynah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh Deh-e Taynah. See Paysh Deh-e Taynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh Deh-e Taynah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paysh Deh-e Taynah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97806/66.55667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Paysh Deh-e Taynah
  •  
Places near Paysh Deh-e Taynah

Online Dating

Paysh Deh-e Taynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paysh Deh-e Taynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh Deh-e Taynah, Afghanistan