-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Nuy Deh

Map of Koh-e Nuy Deh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nuydekh,Koh-e Nuy Deh,Kohe Nuy-deh,Kohe Nūy-ḏeh,Kuh-e Nowy-Deh,Kōh-e Nūy Deh,Kūh-e Nowy-Deh, Kōh-e Nūy Deh

Koh-e Nuy Deh

Welcome to the Koh-e Nuy Deh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nūy Deh. See Koh-e Nuy Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nūy Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Nuy Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98833/66.54583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nuy Deh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nuy Deh
Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (1.6 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (2.3 km) Marghī (2.5 km) Dōsh Qadam (2.6 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (3.2 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Siyāh (3.3 km) Sar-e Marghī (3.7 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (4 km) Kalak (4.6 km) Zēr-e Ghār (5.7 km) Dushāqadam (5.8 km) Razvaliny Baini (6.1 km) Ēlbōbak (6.7 km) Amrōtak (7.4 km) Sum (7.6 km) Sōkhtagī (8 km) Khwājah Kowshāh (8.2 km) Khar Bayd (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nuy Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nuy Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nuy Deh, Afghanistan