-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bulaq Koh

Map of Bulaq Koh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolaghkuh,Bolaqkoh,Bolāghkūh,Bolāqkoh,Bulaq Koh,Būlāq Kōh,Gora Bulakkokh, Būlāq Kōh

Bulaq Koh

Welcome to the Bulaq Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq Kōh. See Bulaq Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bulaq Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99917/66.59861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bulaq Koh
  •  
Places near Bulaq Koh

Online Dating

Bulaq Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq Koh, Afghanistan