-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Naw Bala

Map of Darah-ye Naw Bala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Naw Bala,Darah-ye Nāw Bālā,Darrah Nawbala,Darreh-ye Nawbala,Darreh-ye Nāwbālā,Darya Nawbala,Darya Nawbālā,Naubala,Ḏaṟṟah Nawbālā, Darah-ye Nāw Bālā

Darah-ye Naw Bala

Welcome to the Darah-ye Naw Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nāw Bālā. See Darah-ye Naw Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nāw Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Naw Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93778/66.59861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Naw Bala
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Naw Bala

Online Dating

Darah-ye Naw Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Naw Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Naw Bala, Afghanistan