Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kafaran Paytow

Map of Kafaran Paytow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafaran Paytow,Kafaran Petaw,Kāfarān Paytow,Kāfarān Pētāw,Urochishche Kafaran, Kāfarān Paytow

Kafaran Paytow

Welcome to the Kafaran Paytow google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfarān Paytow. See Kafaran Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfarān Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kafaran Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kafaran Paytow
Places near Kafaran Paytow

Online Dating

Kafaran Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kafaran Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafaran Paytow, Afghanistan