-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chashmah-ye Astah

Map of Chashmah-ye Astah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Astah,Chah-e Astah,Chashmah-ye Astah,Chashmah-ye Āstāh,Chāh-e Āstāh,Istochnik Astakh,Čah Āstāh, Chashmah-ye Āstāh

Chashmah-ye Astah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Astah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Āstāh. See Chashmah-ye Astah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Āstāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chashmah-ye Astah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99611/66.69139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Astah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Astah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Astah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Astah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Astah, Afghanistan