-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Palang Khor

Map of Darah-ye Palang Khor Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Palang Khor,Darah-ye Palang Khōr,Darrah Palangkhor,Darreh-ye Palangkhvor,Darya Palangkhor,Darya Palangkhōr,Palangkhor,Ḏaṟṟah Palangkhōṟ, Darah-ye Palang Khōr

Darah-ye Palang Khor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Palang Khor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Palang Khōr. See Darah-ye Palang Khor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Palang Khōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Palang Khor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88556/66.66722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Palang Khor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Palang Khor

Online Dating

Darah-ye Palang Khor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Palang Khor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Palang Khor, Afghanistan