-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Sabzaw

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabzaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzav,Poshteh-ye Sabzab,Poshteh-ye Sabzāb,Pushtah-ye Sabzaw,Pushtah-ye Sabzāw,Pusta-i-Sabzaw,Pušta-i-Sabzaw, Pushtah-ye Sabzāw

Pushtah-ye Sabzaw

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sabzaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sabzāw. See Pushtah-ye Sabzaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sabzāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabzaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99222/66.73861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sabzaw
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sabzaw
Sowlo (8.9 km) Deh-e Surkhak (10.2 km) ‘Alī Jān (10.4 km) Pāyōchah (10.5 km) Bughrī (10.6 km) Ēlbōbak (11.3 km) Razvaliny Baini (11.5 km) Zēr-e Ghār (11.9 km) Tusrī (12.1 km) Kham-e Bāzārgān (13 km) Chihil Burj (13.8 km) Sum (14 km) Sōkhtagī (14.1 km) Naychah Būlāq (14.1 km) Sūr Lūgh (14.5 km) Jowdu (14.6 km) Baydak (15.3 km) Kilikān (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sabzaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sabzaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sabzaw, Afghanistan