-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chashmah-ye Surkhak

Map of Chashmah-ye Surkhak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Surkhak,Chah Sorkhak,Chah Surkhak,Chashmah-ye Surkhak,Chāh Sorkhak,Chāh Suṟkhak,Rodnik Surkhak,Čah Surkhak, Chashmah-ye Surkhak

Chashmah-ye Surkhak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Surkhak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Surkhak. See Chashmah-ye Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chashmah-ye Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88167/66.72139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Surkhak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Surkhak
Jowdu (3.4 km) Kilikān (3.8 km) Sumīpī (6.3 km) Sar-e Būm (7 km) Rāshyū (7.5 km) Gul-e Lālah (7.8 km) Gird-e Ālang (8.4 km) Kham-e Bāzārgān (8.5 km) Dashtī Sachak (8.6 km) Sachak (8.8 km) Manţīq (9.8 km) Khwājah Baydak (10 km) Chihil Burj (10.3 km) Sar-e Būm (10.8 km) Surkh Bayd (11 km) Dahan-e Gazak (11.4 km) Shāh Baydak (11.5 km) Chihil Burj (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan