-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khing Koh

Map of Khing Koh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khingkokh,Kheng Koh,Kheng Kōh,Khengkuh,Khengkūh,Khing Koh,Khing Kōh,Khingkoh,Khīngkoh, Khing Kōh

Khing Koh

Welcome to the Khing Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khing Kōh. See Khing Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khing Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khing Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84361/66.70361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khing Koh
  •  
Places near Khing Koh

Online Dating

Khing Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khing Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khing Koh, Afghanistan