-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Chehel Burj

Map of Darah-ye Chehel Burj Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chekhil'burdzh,Chekhil’burdzh,Darah-ye Chehel Burj,Darrah Cehelburj,Darrah Čehelburj,Darreh-ye Chehelborj,Darya Cehelburj,Darya Čehelburj, Darah-ye Chehel Burj

Darah-ye Chehel Burj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chehel Burj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chehel Burj. See Darah-ye Chehel Burj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chehel Burj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chehel Burj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91654/66.62041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chehel Burj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chehel Burj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chehel Burj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chehel Burj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chehel Burj, Afghanistan