-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Dumbalah

Map of Koh-e Dumbalah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dumbala,Koh-e Dumbalah,Kohe Dumbala,Kohe Ḏumbāla,Kuh-e Dombaleh,Kōh-e Dumbālah,Kūh-e Dombāleh, Kōh-e Dumbālah

Koh-e Dumbalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dumbalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dumbālah. See Koh-e Dumbalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dumbālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Dumbalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.925/66.57722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dumbalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dumbalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Dumbalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dumbalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dumbalah, Afghanistan