-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sachak

Map of Sachak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sacak,Sachak,Sačak, Sachak

Sachak

Welcome to the Sachak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sachak. See Sachak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sachak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sachak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84333/66.62722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Sachak
  •  
Places near Sachak

Online Dating

Sachak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sachak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sachak, Afghanistan