-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kharman Sang

Map of Kharman Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khirmansang,Kharman Sang,Kharmansang,Khermansang,Kheṟmansang, Kharman Sang

Kharman Sang

Welcome to the Kharman Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharman Sang. See Kharman Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharman Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharman Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87333/66.57806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kharman Sang
  •  
Places near Kharman Sang

Online Dating

Kharman Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharman Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharman Sang, Afghanistan