-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Abdak-e Taynah

Map of Abdak-e Taynah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdak-e Taynah,Audaki-Tayna,Awdake Tayna,Awḏake Tayna,Ābdak-e Taynah, Ābdak-e Taynah

Abdak-e Taynah

Welcome to the Abdak-e Taynah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābdak-e Taynah. See Abdak-e Taynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābdak-e Taynah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Abdak-e Taynah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87544/66.53885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Abdak-e Taynah
  •  
Places near Abdak-e Taynah

Online Dating

Abdak-e Taynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdak-e Taynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdak-e Taynah, Afghanistan