-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Chashmahgak

Map of Koh-e Chashmahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chashmagak,Koh-e Chashmahgak,Kohe Casmagak,Kohe Čašmagak,Kuh-e Cheshmehgak,Kōh-e Chashmahgak,Kūh-e Cheshmehgak, Kōh-e Chashmahgak

Koh-e Chashmahgak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmahgak. See Koh-e Chashmahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chashmahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83528/66.53472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmahgak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmahgak
Ābdak-e Taynah (4.1 km) Ābdak-e Bālinah (4.4 km) Ghōrghōrak (4.7 km) Safēd Sang (5.3 km) Zūlij (5.4 km) Khāghōliq (5.5 km) Chihil Burj (7 km) Safēd Sang-e Taynah (7.1 km) Khwājah Baydak (7.8 km) Sar-e Būm (8.4 km) Tangī Siyāh (8.6 km) Sachak (9.3 km) Bakhmal (9.4 km) Gatok (9.8 km) Dashtī Sachak (10 km) Siyāh Darah (10.5 km) Darah-ye Owd (11.1 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmahgak, Afghanistan