-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rashyu

Map of Rashyu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rash'yu,Rashyow,Rashyu,Rash’yu,Rasyu,Rāshyow,Rāshyū,Rāšyu, Rāshyū

Rashyu

Welcome to the Rashyu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāshyū. See Rashyu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāshyū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rashyu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82528/66.67472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Rashyu
  •  
Places near Rashyu

Online Dating

Rashyu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rashyu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashyu, Afghanistan