-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Katah Kham

Map of Katah Kham Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katah Kham,Katahkham,Katakham, Katah Kham

Katah Kham

Welcome to the Katah Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Kham. See Katah Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katah Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75278/66.73333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Katah Kham
  •  
Places near Katah Kham

Online Dating

Katah Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Kham, Afghanistan