-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Naytaq

Map of Darah-ye Naytaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Naytaq,Darah-ye Nayţāq,Darreh-ye Naylaq,Darreh-ye Naylāq,Darya Naylaq,Darya Naylāq, Darah-ye Nayţāq

Darah-ye Naytaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Naytaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nayţāq. See Darah-ye Naytaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nayţāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Naytaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7823/66.76437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Naytaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Naytaq
Dahan-e Gazak (0.3 km) Kham-e Garmak (0.8 km) Paskharnay Nayţāq (1 km) Maīdānak (1.4 km) Miyān Deh-e Shōrshōrī (1.7 km) Khāk Maṯak (2.4 km) Dahan-e Tarnōk (2.7 km) Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Aral (3 km) Pēsh-e Pūzah (3 km) Yakasumak (3 km) Tēzāb (3.2 km) Tangī Safēdak (3.8 km) Khākistarak (3.8 km) Ghargharah (3.9 km) Kaṯah Kham (4.4 km) Hazār Kushtah (5 km) Birinjābād (5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Naytaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Naytaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Naytaq, Afghanistan