-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Khushkichah

Map of Naw-e Khushkichah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkicha,Naw-e Khoshkichah,Naw-e Khushkichah,Nawe Khuskica,Nāw-e Khoshkīchāh,Nāw-e Khushkichah,Nāwe Khuškiča, Nāw-e Khushkichah

Naw-e Khushkichah

Welcome to the Naw-e Khushkichah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Khushkichah. See Naw-e Khushkichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Khushkichah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Khushkichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97917/66.86139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Naw-e Khushkichah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Khushkichah

Online Dating

Naw-e Khushkichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Khushkichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Khushkichah, Afghanistan