-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Khushkichah

Map of Pushtah-ye Khushkichah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkicha,Poshteh-ye Khoshkichah,Poshteh-ye Khoshkīchāh,Pushtah-ye Khushkichah,Pusta-i-Khuskica,Pušta-i-Khuškiča, Pushtah-ye Khushkichah

Pushtah-ye Khushkichah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khushkichah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khushkichah. See Pushtah-ye Khushkichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khushkichah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khushkichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94667/66.84083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khushkichah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khushkichah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khushkichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khushkichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khushkichah, Afghanistan