-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dangardangor

Map of Dangardangor Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangardangor,Dangardangur,Dangardangōr,Dangardangūr,Dangaṟdangōṟ, Dangardangōr

Dangardangor

Welcome to the Dangardangor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dangardangōr. See Dangardangor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dangardangōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dangardangor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88152/66.94414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Dangardangor
  •  
Places near Dangardangor

Online Dating

Dangardangor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangardangor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangardangor, Afghanistan