-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Chihil Mushtak

Map of Koh-e Chihil Mushtak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chekhil'mushtak,Gora Chekhil’mushtak,Koh-e Chehel Mushtak,Koh-e Chihil Mushtak,Kohe Cehelmustak,Kohe Čehelmuštak,Kuh-e Chehelmoshtak,Kōh-e Chehel Mushtak,Kōh-e Chihil Mushtak,Kūh-e Chehelmoshtak, Kōh-e Chihil Mushtak

Koh-e Chihil Mushtak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chihil Mushtak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chihil Mushtak. See Koh-e Chihil Mushtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chihil Mushtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chihil Mushtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84889/66.92694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chihil Mushtak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chihil Mushtak
Butai (7.6 km) Baghalak (8 km) Bayd Mushkī (12 km) Katah Khānah (12.1 km) Gird Bayd (12.4 km) Deh-e Tarchī (12.6 km) Ākhundān (12.7 km) Marghistān (12.9 km) Nayak (13 km) Kham-e Mastānah (13 km) Kushkak (13.2 km) Larasī (13.2 km) Yakowlang (13.3 km) Bāzār-e Yakāwlang (13.3 km) Parjak (13.4 km) Qōrghān (13.5 km) Gumbaz̄ī (13.7 km) Ildōdar (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chihil Mushtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chihil Mushtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chihil Mushtak, Afghanistan