-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Zolal

Map of Pushtah-ye Zolal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zulal',Gora Zulal’,Poshteh-ye Zolal,Poshteh-ye Zolāl,Pushtah-ye Zolal,Pushtah-ye Zolāl,Pusta-i-Zolal,Pusta-i-Zotal,Pušta-i-Zolāl,Pušta-i-Zotāl, Pushtah-ye Zolāl

Pushtah-ye Zolal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zolal google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zolāl. See Pushtah-ye Zolal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zolāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zolal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86639/66.86333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zolal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Zolal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zolal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Zolal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zolal, Afghanistan