-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mian Deh-e Shorshori

Map of Mian Deh-e Shorshori Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Deh-e Shorshori,Miandeh-e Shorshori,Miandekhi-Shorshori,Miāndeh-e Shorshorī,Myandehe Sorsori,Myāndehe Šoršori,Mīān Deh-e Shōrshōrī, Mīān Deh-e Shōrshōrī

Mian Deh-e Shorshori

Welcome to the Mian Deh-e Shorshori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Deh-e Shōrshōrī. See Mian Deh-e Shorshori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Deh-e Shōrshōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mian Deh-e Shorshori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76667/66.76972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mian Deh-e Shorshori
  •  
Places near Mian Deh-e Shorshori
Miyān Deh-e Shōrshōrī (0.3 km) Dahan-e Tarnōk (1.1 km) Kham-e Garmak (1.2 km) Pēsh-e Pūzah (1.2 km) Khāk Maṯak (1.3 km) Paskharnay Nayţāq (1.4 km) Yakasumak (1.8 km) Tangī Safēdak (2 km) Khākistarak (2.1 km) Dahan-e Gazak (2.1 km) Maīdānak (2.2 km) Aral (2.4 km) Ghargharah (2.5 km) Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Tēzāb (3.4 km) Birinjābād (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (3.6 km) Kaṯah Kham (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Mian Deh-e Shorshori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Deh-e Shorshori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Deh-e Shorshori, Afghanistan