Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Hazar Kushtah

Map of Hazar Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Kushtah,Hazarkusta,Hazār Kushtah,Hazārkušta,Hezarkoshteh,Hezārkoshteh,Khazarkushta, Hazār Kushtah

Hazar Kushtah

Welcome to the Hazar Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Kushtah. See Hazar Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hazar Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Hazar Kushtah
Places near Hazar Kushtah

Online Dating

Hazar Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazar Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Kushtah, Afghanistan