-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Tarikak

Map of Darah-ye Tarikak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tarikak,Darah-ye Tārīkak,Darrah Tarikak,Darreh-ye Tarikak,Darreh-ye Tārīkak,Darya Tarikak,Darya Tāṟikak,Tarikak,Ḏaṟṟah Tāṟikak, Darah-ye Tārīkak

Darah-ye Tarikak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tarikak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tārīkak. See Darah-ye Tarikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tārīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Tarikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80417/66.75944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tarikak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tarikak
Dahan-e Gazak (2.2 km) Maīdānak (3 km) Kham-e Garmak (3.1 km) Paskharnay Nayţāq (3.3 km) Miyān Deh-e Shōrshōrī (4.2 km) Tēzāb (4.4 km) Khāk Maṯak (4.6 km) Qal‘ah (4.7 km) Aral (4.9 km) Gul-e Lālah (5 km) Dahan-e Tarnōk (5.2 km) Yakasumak (5.2 km) Pēsh-e Pūzah (5.4 km) Ghargharah (6 km) Kaṯah Kham (6.2 km) Khākistarak (6.3 km) Tangī Safēdak (6.3 km) Lōrizard (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tarikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tarikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tarikak, Afghanistan