-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rah-e Shakh-e Takah

Map of Rah-e Shakh-e Takah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Rakhi-Shakhi-Taka,Rah-e Shakh-e Takah,Rah-e Shakh-e Takeh,Rahe Sakhe Taka,Rāh-e Shākh-e Takah,Rāh-e Shākh-e Takeh,Rāhe Šākhe Taka, Rāh-e Shākh-e Takah

Rah-e Shakh-e Takah

Welcome to the Rah-e Shakh-e Takah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Shākh-e Takah. See Rah-e Shakh-e Takah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Shākh-e Takah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rah-e Shakh-e Takah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80722/66.83833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Rah-e Shakh-e Takah
  •  
Places near Rah-e Shakh-e Takah
Butai (1.7 km) Baghalak (4.1 km) Hazār Kushtah (6.6 km) Yakasumak (6.6 km) Khāk Maṯak (6.6 km) Ghargharah (6.6 km) Kham-e Garmak (7 km) Duavi (7 km) Birinjābād (7.4 km) Dahan-e Gazak (7.5 km) Nowābād (7.6 km) Deh-e Surkh (7.7 km) Pēsh-e Pūzah (7.8 km) Ildōdar (7.8 km) Miyān Deh-e Shōrshōrī (8 km) Tōp-e Kilak (8 km) Khākistarak (8.1 km) Paskharnay Nayţāq (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Rah-e Shakh-e Takah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Shakh-e Takah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Shakh-e Takah, Afghanistan