-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Raygak

Map of Koh-e Raygak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regak,Koh-e Raygak,Kohe Regak,Kohe Ṟēgak,Kuh-e Rigak,Kōh-e Raygak,Kūh-e Rīgak, Kōh-e Raygak

Koh-e Raygak

Welcome to the Koh-e Raygak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Raygak. See Koh-e Raygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Raygak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Raygak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81417/66.88806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Raygak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Raygak

Online Dating

Koh-e Raygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Raygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Raygak, Afghanistan