-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khakestarak

Map of Khakestarak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakestarak,Khakistarak,Khākestarak, Khākestarak

Khakestarak

Welcome to the Khakestarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākestarak. See Khakestarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākestarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khakestarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75194/66.78111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Khakestarak
  •  
Places near Khakestarak

Online Dating

Khakestarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakestarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakestarak, Afghanistan