-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Band-e Kayjak

Map of Koh-e Band-e Kayjak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bandi-Kedzhak,Koh-e Band-e Kayjak,Kohe Bande Kejak,Kohe Banḏe Kējak,Kuh-e Band-e Kejak,Kōh-e Band-e Kayjak,Kūh-e Band-e Kējak, Kōh-e Band-e Kayjak

Koh-e Band-e Kayjak

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Kayjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Kayjak. See Koh-e Band-e Kayjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Kayjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Kayjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56083/66.67861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Kayjak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Kayjak

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Kayjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Kayjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Kayjak, Afghanistan