-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Nu'i

Map of Kotal-e Nu'i Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Nu'i,Kōtal-e Nū’ī,Pereval Kotali-Navi-Daraz, Kōtal-e Nū’ī

Kotal-e Nu'i

Welcome to the Kotal-e Nu'i google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Nū’ī. See Kotal-e Nu'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Nū’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Nu'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7917/66.72552
  • Altitude: 2726 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Nu'i
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Nu'i

Online Dating

Kotal-e Nu'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Nu'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Nu'i, Afghanistan