Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tangi-ye Safaydak

Map of Tangi-ye Safaydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Safedak,Tangi-ye Safaydak,Tangi-ye Sefidak,Tangisafedak,Tangī Safēḏak,Tangī-ye Safaydak,Tangī-ye Sefīdak, Tangī-ye Safaydak

Tangi-ye Safaydak

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Safaydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Safaydak. See Tangi-ye Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangi-ye Safaydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Safaydak
Places near Tangi-ye Safaydak

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangi-ye Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Safaydak, Afghanistan