Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pahlawan Sang

Map of Pahlawan Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pakhlavansang,Pahlawan Sang,Pahlawansang,Pahlawān Sang,Pahlawānsang,Pahlevansang,Pahlevānsang,Phalawansang,Phalawānsang, Pahlawān Sang

Pahlawan Sang

Welcome to the Pahlawan Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pahlawān Sang. See Pahlawan Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pahlawān Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pahlawan Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pahlawan Sang
Places near Pahlawan Sang

Online Dating

Pahlawan Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pahlawan Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pahlawan Sang, Afghanistan