-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Zanburak

Map of Koh-e Zanburak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zamburak,Koh-e Zanburak,Kohe Zamburak,Kohe Zambūṟak,Kuh-e Zanburak,Kōh-e Zanbūrak,Kūh-e Zanbūrak, Kōh-e Zanbūrak

Koh-e Zanburak

Welcome to the Koh-e Zanburak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zanbūrak. See Koh-e Zanburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zanbūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Zanburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69194/66.7775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zanburak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zanburak
Takhak (2.6 km) Deh-e Bālā (2.7 km) Bayanō (3.4 km) Sar-e Pūzah (3.8 km) Gardan-e ‘Anbar (4 km) Dasht-e Chahār Deh (4.6 km) Waṯapūr (4.7 km) Şum (4.9 km) Dahan-e Chahār Deh (5.3 km) Sar-e Tarnōk (5.3 km) Shamsuddīn (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (5.5 km) Sar-e Kanak (5.6 km) Sharafak (5.9 km) Chaman-e Jāghurī (6 km) Tangī Safēdak (6.4 km) Khākistarak (6.6 km) Birinjābād (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zanburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zanburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zanburak, Afghanistan