Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Birinjabad

Map of Birinjabad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berenjabad,Berenjābād,Birindzhabad,Birinjabad,Birinjābād, Birinjābād


Welcome to the Birinjabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Birinjābād. See Birinjabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Birinjābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Birinjabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Birinjabad
Places near Birinjabad

Online Dating

Birinjabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Birinjabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Birinjabad, Afghanistan