-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bayano

Map of Bayano Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayano,Bayanu,Bayanō, Bayanō

Bayano

Welcome to the Bayano google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayanō. See Bayano photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayanō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bayano
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71083/66.81222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bayano
  •  
Places near Bayano

Online Dating

Bayano Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayano, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayano, Afghanistan