-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Navabad

Map of Navabad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navabad,Nawabad,Nawābāḏ,Nowabad,Nowābād,Nāwābād, Navabad

Navabad

Welcome to the Navabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Navabad. See Navabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Navabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Navabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7375/66.82083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Navabad
  •  
Places near Navabad

Online Dating

Navabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Navabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Navabad, Afghanistan