-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chaman-e Jaghuri

Map of Chaman-e Jaghuri Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camane Jaghori,Chaman-e Jaghori,Chaman-e Jaghuri,Chaman-e Jāghorī,Chaman-e Jāghurī,Chamani-Dzhaguri,Čamane Jāghori, Chaman-e Jāghurī

Chaman-e Jaghuri

Welcome to the Chaman-e Jaghuri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaman-e Jāghurī. See Chaman-e Jaghuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaman-e Jāghurī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chaman-e Jaghuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73333/66.81583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chaman-e Jaghuri
  •  
Places near Chaman-e Jaghuri

Online Dating

Chaman-e Jaghuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaman-e Jaghuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaman-e Jaghuri, Afghanistan