-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dasht-e Chahar Deh

Map of Dasht-e Chahar Deh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Cahardeh,Dasht Čahārdeh,Dasht-e Chahar Deh,Dasht-e Chahardeh,Dasht-e Chahār Deh,Dasht-e Chahārdeh,Dashtchakhardekh,Dast Cahardeh,Dašt Čahārdeh, Dasht-e Chahār Deh

Dasht-e Chahar Deh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chahar Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chahār Deh. See Dasht-e Chahar Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chahār Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Chahar Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71528/66.81639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chahar Deh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chahar Deh
Dasht-e Chahār Deh (0.2 km) Sar-e Pūzah (1 km) Dahan-e Chahār Deh (1 km) Bayanō (1.1 km) Waṯapūr (1.4 km) Deh-e Bālā (1.7 km) Chaman-e Jāghurī (2.1 km) Şum (2.8 km) Nowābād (2.8 km) Deh-e Surkh (3.1 km) Takhak (3.2 km) Tōp-e Kilak (3.5 km) Tājikān (3.8 km) Duavi (3.9 km) Birinjābād (3.9 km) Ildōdar (4.2 km) Hazār Kushtah (4.4 km) Gardan-e ‘Anbar (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chahar Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan