-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Tabut

Map of Nawah-ye Tabut Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Tabut,Nawah-ye Tabowt,Nawah-ye Tabut,Nāwa-i-Tābūt,Nāwah-ye Tābowt,Nāwah-ye Tābūt,Tabut, Nāwah-ye Tābūt

Nawah-ye Tabut

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Tabut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Tābūt. See Nawah-ye Tabut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Tābūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Tabut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72361/66.82389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Tabut
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Tabut

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Tabut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Tabut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Tabut, Afghanistan