Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Eldodar

Map of Eldodar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eldodar,Eldudar,Eldūdar,Elḏōḏaṟ,Il'dodar,Il’dodar,Ēldōdar, Ēldōdar


Welcome to the Eldodar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēldōdar. See Eldodar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēldōdar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Eldodar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Eldodar
Places near Eldodar

Online Dating

Eldodar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Eldodar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eldodar, Afghanistan