-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Top-e Kelak

Map of Top-e Kelak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top-e Kelak,Tope Kelak,Topi-Kilak,Tup-e Kelak,Tōp-e Kelak,Tōpe Kelak,Tūp-e Kelak, Tōp-e Kelak

Top-e Kelak

Welcome to the Top-e Kelak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Kelak. See Top-e Kelak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Kelak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Top-e Kelak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.735/66.84361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Top-e Kelak
  •  
Places near Top-e Kelak
Tōp-e Kilak (0.2 km) Deh-e Surkh (0.8 km) Ildōdar (1 km) Tājikān (1.8 km) Nowābād (2.1 km) Dahan-e Kanak (2.3 km) Chaman-e Jāghurī (2.3 km) Dahan-e Chahār Deh (2.5 km) Dasht-e Chahār Deh (3.1 km) Marghistān (3.2 km) Waṯapūr (3.4 km) Duavi (3.7 km) Hazār Kushtah (4 km) Sar-e Pūzah (4.1 km) Birinjābād (4.2 km) Bayanō (4.4 km) Şum (4.4 km) Deh-e Tarchī (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Kelak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Kelak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Kelak, Afghanistan