-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Gunbad

Map of Dahan-e Gunbad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gonbad,Dahan-e Gunbad,Dahane Gumbad,Urochishche Dakhani-Gumbad-Surkhaklor,Ḏahane Gumbaḏ, Dahan-e Gunbad

Dahan-e Gunbad

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gunbad google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Gunbad. See Dahan-e Gunbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Gunbad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Gunbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.715/66.85167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gunbad
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gunbad

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gunbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gunbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gunbad, Afghanistan