Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bayd Mushki

Map of Bayd Mushki Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Mushki,Bayd Mushkī,Bedmushki,Bedmuski,Bidmoshki,Bēdmuški,Bīdmoshkī, Bayd Mushkī

Bayd Mushki

Welcome to the Bayd Mushki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Mushkī. See Bayd Mushki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Mushkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bayd Mushki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Bayd Mushki
Places near Bayd Mushki
Bayd Mushkī (0.1 km) Gird Bayd (1.8 km) Katah Khānah (1.8 km) Nayak (1.8 km) Qōrghān (2.1 km) Kham-e Mastānah (2.6 km) Yakowlang (2.7 km) Ākhundān (3.5 km) Larasī (3.6 km) Bāzār-e Yakāwlang (3.6 km) Tāwah Khānah (3.7 km) Deh-e Tarchī (3.9 km) Chashmah-ye Shīrīn (4.3 km) Kushkak (4.5 km) Naylōr (4.7 km) Gumbaz̄ī (5.1 km) Marghistān (5.2 km) War-e Zāq (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Bayd Mushki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayd Mushki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Mushki, Afghanistan