-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kham-e Mastanah

Map of Kham-e Mastanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Mastanah,Kham-e Mastaneh,Kham-e Mastānah,Kham-e Mastāneh,Khame Mastana,Khame Mastāna,Khami-Mastana, Kham-e Mastānah

Kham-e Mastanah

Welcome to the Kham-e Mastanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Mastānah. See Kham-e Mastanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Mastānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kham-e Mastanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73306/66.90806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kham-e Mastanah
  •  
Places near Kham-e Mastanah

Online Dating

Kham-e Mastanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Mastanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Mastanah, Afghanistan