-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Zari

Map of Darah-ye Zari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zari,Darah-ye Zārī,Darreh-ye Zari,Darreh-ye Zārī,Darya Zari,Zari,Ḏaṟya Zāṟi, Darah-ye Zārī

Darah-ye Zari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zārī. See Darah-ye Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73667/66.91278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zari
Gird Bayd (0.4 km) Kham-e Mastānah (0.6 km) Qōrghān (1.3 km) Larasī (1.5 km) Deh-e Tarchī (1.9 km) Bayd Mushkī (2.1 km) Tāwah Khānah (2.5 km) Marghistān (3.2 km) Nayak (3.7 km) Naylōr (3.9 km) Katah Khānah (3.9 km) Dahan-e Kanak (4.2 km) Yakowlang (4.6 km) Qalandarān (4.7 km) Tājikān (5.3 km) Ildōdar (5.4 km) Ākhundān (5.5 km) Bāzār-e Yakāwlang (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zari, Afghanistan