-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor

Map of Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balayi-Naylor,Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor,Naw-e Bala-ye Naylur,Nawe Bala-i-Naylor,Nāw-e Bālā-ye Naylōr,Nāw-e Bālā-ye Naylūr,Nāwe Bālā-i-Naylōṟ, Nāw-e Bālā-ye Naylōr

Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor

Welcome to the Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Bālā-ye Naylōr. See Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Bālā-ye Naylōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70301/66.91493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor
  •  
Places near Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor

Online Dating

Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Bala-ye Naylor, Afghanistan