-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tapah-ye Jazam

Map of Tapah-ye Jazam Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Jazam,Tapa-i-Jazām,Tapah-ye Jazam,Tapah-ye Jazām,Tappeh-ye Jazam,Tappeh-ye Jazām,Urochishche Tapayi-Dzhazam, Tapah-ye Jazām

Tapah-ye Jazam

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Jazam google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Jazām. See Tapah-ye Jazam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Jazām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapah-ye Jazam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74917/66.96778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Jazam
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Jazam

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Jazam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Jazam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Jazam, Afghanistan